*extraordinary supergoddess (jezebelx) wrote,
*extraordinary supergoddess
jezebelx

  • Mood:
  • Music:

when i think of it, my fingers turn to fists, i NEVER did anything to you man

i realized something, all the other people before, they were right and now i understand. you don't give a shit about me so don't even bother. narcisistic jealous fuck

*it won't be long till you'll be lying limp in your own hands*

had to get that off my chest. it's amazing what you'll realize how people feel about you reading simple things not about you. AMAZING. silence speaks louder then words.

i start school tomorrow. the past week has been tough. it's hard to think 8 years ago grandma and pop-pop died, and buster... oy. and i would have broken up with frank a year ago tomorrow LMAO HAHAHA. i find that one amusing. but i also think of tony and think wow.... thats was that long ago.

i saw my biology teacher from last year yesterday at the nail salon. she's one teacher i'm going to miss like hell. she got to be like a friend damn it. i wish she taught chemistry. :-\ ick back to school, back to nosey teachers, being perpetually cold, and the loud annoying people.

right now my moms at worek, she started school already.... poor mom :-\
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment